Spinrise Casino Bonus Info Visit Spinrise
Start โ€บ Offers โ€บ Weekly Boosts

๐Ÿ“… Weekly Boosts

After the welcome stage, Spinrise runs a fixed rhythm of reload codes. Each one has tiers, so a larger payment unlocks a larger percentage or more spins. Most spin packs come with a cash-out ceiling per tier, and some reloads last only three days instead of five โ€” both are spelled out on every card.

Rise & Shine Monday โ€” Weekly BoostsMonday

Rise & Shine Monday

30โ€“70% match, up to $1,500
  • From$50 = 30%
  • Top tier$300 = 70%
  • Wageringx40
  • Max bet$7.5
โฑ Expires after:3 days from crediting
๐Ÿ“… Days:Mondays, 00:00โ€“23:59 UTC
CodeSTART
Take this deal at Spinrise
Full rulesCollapse

A Monday reload whose percentage climbs with the deposit, from 30% on $50 to 70% on $300, with a $1,500 ceiling.

  • $50+ โ†’ 30% bonus; $75+ โ†’ 40%; $150+ โ†’ 50%; $300+ โ†’ 70%.
  • The bonus can never exceed $1,500.
  • One claim per Monday (UTC) with code START.
  • Rollover: bonus ร— 40, completed within 3 days.
  • Stake limit $7.5; cash-out from bonus money is capped at 10ร— the bonus.
Wednesday Win-Up โ€” Weekly BoostsWednesday

Wednesday Win-Up

Up to 100 FS
  • From$50 = 30 FS
  • Wageringx40 on wins
  • Max bet$7.5
  • SlotAztec Magic Deluxe
โฑ Expires after:5 days from crediting
๐Ÿ“… Days:Wednesdays, 00:00โ€“23:59 UTC
CodeMAGIC
Take this deal at Spinrise
Full rulesCollapse

Midweek spins on BGaming's Aztec Magic Deluxe, with three packs and a separate cash-out ceiling for each.

  • $50+ โ†’ 30 spins, withdrawable winnings up to $450.
  • $75+ โ†’ 50 spins, up to $750.
  • $150+ โ†’ 100 spins, up to $1,500.
  • Code MAGIC, once each Wednesday (UTC).
  • Spin winnings are wagered 40 times; the ceiling still applies after wagering.
Friday Gold Rush โ€” Weekly BoostsFriday

Friday Gold Rush

Up to 150 FS over 3 days
  • Brave$50 = 45 FS
  • Royal$75 = 75 FS
  • Divine$150 = 150 FS
  • SlotWild Cash
โฑ Expires after:3 days from crediting
๐Ÿ“… Days:Fridays, 00:00โ€“23:59 UTC
CodeWILD
Take this deal at Spinrise
Full rulesCollapse

Three Friday spin packs on Wild Cash, each paid out in equal daily portions over three days.

  • Brave Pack: $50+ โ†’ 45 spins (15 a day), cash-out up to $225.
  • Royal Pack: $75+ โ†’ 75 spins (25 a day), cash-out up to $375.
  • Divine Pack: $150+ โ†’ 150 spins (50 a day), cash-out up to $750.
  • One portion lands at once, the other two over the next two days.
  • Rollover x40; bets up to $7.5. Cancel the first portion and the rest are not delivered.
Game of the Month โ€” Weekly BoostsDaily

Game of the Month

Up to 75 FS
  • From$75 = 25 FS
  • Wageringx40 / x35 / x30
  • Top bonus$750
  • October slotWerewolf's Night
โฑ Expires after:5 days from crediting
๐Ÿ“… Days:Once a day, 00:00โ€“23:59 UTC
CodeSLOT
Take this deal at Spinrise
Full rulesCollapse

Daily spins on Spinrise's featured slot โ€” Werewolf's Night by 1spin4win in October โ€” with lighter rollover on the bigger tiers.

  • $75+ โ†’ 25 spins, x40, bonus capped at $225.
  • $112.5+ โ†’ 50 spins, x35, capped at $450.
  • $150+ โ†’ 75 spins, x30, capped at $750.
  • Code SLOT, one claim per day.
  • After wagering, at most 3ร— the bonus amount moves to the real balance.

Figures are in US dollars, the way Spinrise shows them for this region. Other currencies and crypto deposits get matching amounts. If our summary and the casino's rules ever disagree, the casino's rules win.

More offer groups

Making your first Spinrise deposit?

111% up to $777 + 111 FSon your first Spinrise deposit with code RISE

Get the RISE deal